• ID 101024
  • complex Dom Chkalov

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 79 m² item 101024

complex Dom Chkalov
  • 69 037 776 ₽
  • 873 896 /m²
  • 969 510 $
  • 12 273 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 2 bedrooms 79 m2 in complex Dom Chkalov

• Total area
    79 m²
  • Living area
    26.6 m²
  • Floor
    6
  • Ceiling height
    3.15 m
  • Rooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q3 2024
  • Decoration
    'Turnkey' without furniture
  • Building number
    Башня-А
  • 69 037 776 ₽
  • 873 896 /m²
  • 969 510 $
  • 12 273 $/m²

Price Dynamics

69 037 776 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 12% in the last 31 months
901 843 $
The price in dollars has increased by 16% in the last 31 months
759 217 €
The price in euros has increased by 7% in the last 31 months
About complex

Dom Chkalov

Location

The address of the complex - Earth Val, 37k1, right on the garden ring, next to the stations, metro, Yauza embankment. Departure to the garden ring allows you to conveniently reach different points in the city. If you are afraid of traffic jams in the center, do not be afraid to buy an apartment in the CKALOV residential complex: only 100 meters to the Chkalovskaya metro. There are several squares and parks in the area, so fears about the bald center without greenery can also be left aside, especially since Moscow is actively landscaping and landscaping.
55.75586627023446,37.65989721089897
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 79 m²