• ID 207138
  • complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 3 bedrooms 114 m² item 207138

complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • 52 232 438 ₽
  • 53 755 884 ₽
  • 458 179 /m²
  • 471 543 /m²
  • 737 849 $
  • 708 684 $
  • 6 473 $/m²
  • 6 217 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 114 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

• Total area
    114 m²
  • Floor
    68
  • Ceiling height
    2.85 m
  • Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    3
  • 52 232 438 ₽
  • 53 755 884 ₽
  • 458 179 /m²
  • 471 543 /m²
  • 737 849 $
  • 708 684 $
  • 6 473 $/m²
  • 6 217 $/m²

Price Dynamics

52 232 438 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 2% in the last 12 months
721 945 $
The price in dollars has increased by 8% in the last 12 months
621 266 €
The price in euros has increased by 4% in the last 12 months
Apartment with 3 bedrooms 114 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

About apartment

The apartment in the Residential complex LEVEL South Portovaya is proposed. In the LEV LEVEL South Portovoy, over 20 layout options from compact studios of 17.1 sq.m7 are presented to two -level apartments at 117 sq.m., the possibility of redevelopment of the apartment. The height of the ceilings is up to 5.9 m, an increased number of windows, three types of finishes: black, White Box, ready -made. On 68 and 69 floors there will be two -level apartments, including with the second light and high ceil...

About complex

Level Yujnoportovaya

Location

The residential complex "LEVEL South Portovaya" is located in the Pechatniki area, in the immediate vicinity of the center. Nearby there are convenient TTK trips - 3 minutes, a garden ring - 13 minutes, as well as on Volgogradsky Prospekt, which you can quickly go out of town. The Kremlin will be able to get in a personal car for half an hour. The path to the Kozhukhovskaya metro station will take no more than 10 minutes on foot. MCC Dubrovka Lublin-Dmitrov line-a 20-minute walk. Public ground transport regularly runs through the streets.
55.705392560429985,37.69690570183948
Apartment with 3 bedrooms 114 m²