• ID 240207
  • complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1"
  • NEW

Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m² item 240207

complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1"
  • 979 060 000 ₽
  • 4 207 391 /m²
  • 13 386 384 $
  • 57 527 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m2 in complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1"
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m2 in complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1" Photo 2
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m2 in complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1" Photo 3
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m2 in complex Clubhouse "Obydensky №1" Photo 4

• Total area
    232.7 m²
  • Living area
    72.6 m²
  • Floor
    4
  • Ceiling height
    3.4 m
  • Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q1 2026
  • Building number
    1
  • 979 060 000 ₽
  • 4 207 391 /m²
  • 13 386 384 $
  • 57 527 $/m²

Location

The house is located deep in the quarter, in the quietest place in a prestigious area of Moscow. Beautiful views of the XX century, the Kremlin, the Church of the Prophet Elijah, the quiet streets of Ostozhenka. Quiet alleys of Ostozhenka, Prechistenskaya and Kremlevskaya embankments and Boulevard Ring, which are pleasant to walk in the evenings.
55.74198346681044,37.604221667762815
Apartment with 3 bedrooms 232.7 m²