• ID 200143
  • complex High Life
  • NEW
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 5 bedrooms 321.4 m² item 200143

complex High Life
  • 363 760 520 ₽
  • 399 982 300 ₽
  • 1 131 800 /m²
  • 1 244 500 /m²
  • 4 959 785 $
  • 5 097 362 $
  • 15 432 $/m²
  • 15 860 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 5 bedrooms 321.4 m2 in complex High Life

• Total area
    321.4 m²
  • Floor
    24
  • Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    5
  • Readiness
    Q1 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 363 760 520 ₽
  • 399 982 300 ₽
  • 1 131 800 /m²
  • 1 244 500 /m²
  • 4 959 785 $
  • 5 097 362 $
  • 15 432 $/m²
  • 15 860 $/m²

Price Dynamics

363 760 520 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 14% in the last 10 months
4 673 591 $
The price in dollars has increased by 25% in the last 10 months
4 017 829 €
The price in euros has increased by 20% in the last 10 months
Apartment with 5 bedrooms 321.4 m2 in complex High Life

About apartment

It is proposed for sale an apartment in the High Life complex, located in the Danilovsky district near the river embankment in Moscow. The project provides for the creation of a closed two-level courtyard-garden with hills and slopes soaring a pedestrian bridge, children's and sports grounds. For residents, their own infrastructure will be available: cinema, library, gym, massage room, coworking, private kindergarten.

About complex

High Life

Location

It will not have to be waited for a very long time, the commissioning of the first queue is scheduled for 2025, II - in 2026. With transport accessibility, everything is very good. Motorists will need literally a couple of minutes to go to the Garden Ring, and 8-10min to be on TTK, Warsaw Highway or Volgogradsky Prospekt. If on foot, then from the The residential complex "High Life" to M. Paveletskaya 10-12min. For cars there will be an underground parking for 783 places with cells for storing things and places for cycling.
55.7257615357825,37.645509481299094
Apartment with 5 bedrooms 321.4 m²