• ID 73501
  • complex Riviera
  • NEW
  • Price reduced

1-rooms flat 29.6 m² item 73501

complex Riviera
  • 22 259 491 ₽
  • 31 883 600 ₽
  • 751 155 /m²
  • 1 075 895 /m²
  • 312 594 $
  • 1 475 000 $
  • 10 549 $/m²
  • 13 563 $/m²
  • 1 148 000 AED
  • 38 740 AED/m²
  • 49 773 AED/m²
Photos are not available
AN ERROR HAS OCCURRED WHILE LOADING PHOTOS
To view photos, try reload the page or write in a support service and we'll send you photos of this object.

Main characteristics

  • Type of property
    Primary
  • Total area
    29.6 m²
  • Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    1
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • View from the window
    crystal lagoon
  • 22 259 491 ₽
  • 31 883 600 ₽
  • 751 155 /m²
  • 1 075 895 /m²
  • 312 594 $
  • 1 475 000 $
  • 10 549 $/m²
  • 13 563 $/m²
  • 1 148 000 AED
  • 38 740 AED/m²
  • 49 773 AED/m²

Price Dynamics

22 128 619 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 31% in the last 9 months
312 595 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 22% in the last 9 months
1 148 000 AED
The price in dirhams has decreased by 22% in the last 9 months
About complex

Riviera

Location

In a prime location, close to Meydan Racecourse, the home of The Dubai World Cup and a variety of sports and leisure facilities, Riviera offers a desirable address and is within close proximity to Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport.
25.1721281,55.30581395