• ID 12778
  • complex Al Barari Views

1-rooms flat 72.1 m² item 12778

complex Al Barari Views
  • 23 655 694 ₽
  • 328 152 /m²
  • 323 486 $
  • 4 489 $/m²
  • 1 188 000 AED
  • 16 480 AED/m²
Layout picture 1-rooms flat 72.1 m2 in complex Al Barari Views

• Total area
    72.1 m²
  • Floor
    22
  • Readiness
    Q1 2027
  • 23 655 694 ₽
  • 328 152 /m²
  • 323 486 $
  • 4 489 $/m²
  • 1 188 000 AED
  • 16 480 AED/m²
About complex

Al Barari Views

Location

Strategically located in Majan, Samana Barari Views provides easy access to key areas in Dubai, making daily life convenient and enjoyable. This development harmoniously blends urban living with tranquility, creating a dynamic community surrounded by schools, shopping centers, and entertainment hubs. Al Barari, the area in which it is situated, is known for its lush green landscapes and serene environment, offering a tranquil escape from the city's bustling pace. Residents can enjoy the convenience of city life while immersing themselves in the calming oasis of this location.
25.097061558735316,55.314296578584575