• ID 776
  • complex Harbour Gate

2-rooms flat 107 m² item 776

complex Harbour Gate
  • 58 151 696 ₽
  • 543 389 /m²
  • 819 605 $
  • 7 664 $/m²
  • 3 010 000 AED
  • 28 127 AED/m²
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 107 m2 in complex Harbour Gate
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 107 m2 in complex Harbour Gate

Main characteristics

  • Type of property
    Primary
  • Total area
    107 m²
  • Readiness
    Q3 2022
  • 58 151 696 ₽
  • 543 389 /m²
  • 819 605 $
  • 7 664 $/m²
  • 3 010 000 AED
  • 28 127 AED/m²
About complex

Harbour Gate

Location

Harbour Gate is situated on Creek Island’s parkland and has easy access to the circular boulevards. Emaar Square, a future global shopping destination, is within walking distance. Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport are within 15 minutes while the area has great road connections. Harbour Gate is also located in the proximity of Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, which is home to 450 animal species, with a large flock of flamingos as its highlight.
25.20769555,55.3471268