• ID 6926
  • complex Luma22

2-rooms flat 109.3 m² item 6926

complex Luma22
  • 33 798 444 ₽
  • 309 261 /m²
  • 474 081 $
  • 4 338 $/m²
  • 1 741 057 AED
  • 15 931 AED/m²
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 109.3 m2 in complex Luma22
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 109.3 m2 in complex Luma22

Main characteristics

  • Type of property
    Primary
  • Total area
    109.3 m²
  • Readiness
    Q3 2024
  • 33 798 444 ₽
  • 309 261 /m²
  • 474 081 $
  • 4 338 $/m²
  • 1 741 057 AED
  • 15 931 AED/m²
About complex

Luma22

Location

Luma 22 is located in Jumeirah Village Circle, a family-friendly community with a range of amenities, including parks, schools, and retail outlets. The project is situated close to major highways, providing easy access to other parts of the city, including Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and Downtown Dubai.
25.0667391342878,55.20628836119006