• ID 65962
  • complex Riviera

2-rooms flat 111.9 m² item 65962

complex Riviera
  • 73 256 984 ₽
  • 654 366 /m²
  • 1 001 771 $
  • 8 956 $/m²
  • 3 679 000 AED
  • 32 863 AED/m²
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 111.9 m2 in complex Riviera
Layout picture 2-rooms flat 111.9 m2 in complex Riviera

Main characteristics

  • Type of property
    Primary
  • Total area
    111.9 m²
  • Floor
    9
  • Ceiling height
    Simplex
  • Rooms
    2
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • View from the window
    Lagoon, meydan road
  • 73 256 984 ₽
  • 654 366 /m²
  • 1 001 771 $
  • 8 956 $/m²
  • 3 679 000 AED
  • 32 863 AED/m²

Price Dynamics

78 930 738 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 23% in the last 9 months
1 001 770 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 18% in the last 9 months
3 679 000 AED
The price in dirhams has decreased by 18% in the last 9 months
About complex

Riviera

Location

In a prime location, close to Meydan Racecourse, the home of The Dubai World Cup and a variety of sports and leisure facilities, Riviera offers a desirable address and is within close proximity to Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport.
25.1721281,55.30581395