• ID 79559
  • complex Royal Park

4-rooms flat 220.3 m² item 79559

complex Royal Park
  • 75 229 613 ₽
  • 341 456 /m²
  • 1 056 463 $
  • 4 801 $/m²
  • 3 879 855 AED
  • 17 610 AED/m²
Photos are not available
AN ERROR HAS OCCURRED WHILE LOADING PHOTOS
To view photos, try reload the page or write in a support service and we'll send you photos of this object.

Main characteristics

  • Type of property
    Primary
  • Total area
    220.3 m²
  • Ceiling height
    Triplex
  • Rooms
    4
  • Readiness
    Q2 2027
  • View from the window
    Pool
  • 75 229 613 ₽
  • 341 456 /m²
  • 1 056 463 $
  • 4 801 $/m²
  • 3 879 855 AED
  • 17 610 AED/m²

Location

The Royal Park residential complex is located in the unique Masdar City community in the UAE, built according to green building principles. It is in close proximity to developed infrastructure, including a park, an international school, and an artificial intelligence university. Nearby, there are also a shopping mall and public transportation stops. Important attractions such as Masdar City Central Park, Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence, and Masdar Solar Photovoltaic Farm are within walking distance. Abu Dhabi International Airport is also nearby.
24.429492150382,54.613686418306