• ID 13953
  • village Kristall Istra (18 km from MKAD)

Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m² item 13953

village Kristall Istra (18 km from MKAD)
  • 270 000 000 ₽
  • 3 791 656 $
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 2
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 3
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 4
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 5
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 6
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 7
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 8
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 9
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 10
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 11
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 12
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 13
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 14
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 15
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 16
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 17
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 18
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 19
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 20
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 21
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra

• House area
    1 000 m²
  • Land plot area
    42 ares
  • Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    8
  • Floors
  • Power supply
    15 kW
  • Type of garage
    Parking
  • 270 000 000 ₽
  • 3 791 656 $

Details of the house

Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 22 Second level

Price Dynamics

270 000 000 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 26% in the last 77 months
3 214 133 $
The price in dollars has increased by 8% in the last 77 months
2 806 178 €
The price in euros has increased by 6% in the last 77 months
Cottage with 6 bedrooms 1000 m2 in village Kristall Istra Photo 23

About house

A stylish estate located on 42 acres in the prestigious Crystal Istra cottage town offers a unique balance of comfort and elegance just 18 km from Moscow Ring Road along the Novorizhskoye Highway. The total area of the house is 1000 sqm, including two floors and six bright, spacious bedrooms. Premium "turnkey" finish without furniture creates an ideal space for your individual design. The landscaping of the site is partially done, providing freedom to implement your ideas. The contour of the house h...

Level 1

hall, kitchen-dining room, living room, s/y.

Level 2

hall, hallway, 6 bedrooms with agricultural and dressing room, guest agricultural agent.

About village

Kristall Istra

Location

The village of Kristall Istra is located 18 kilometers from Moscow along the Novorizhskoe highway, on the banks of the Istra River, among forests and other elite settlements. The village is located on the high bank of the Istra, and from here you can enjoy incredible views of the river and the forest on the other side of the water – these views are attached to every purchase of a house in Crystal Istra! Own entrance from Novorizhskoe highway makes travel to the village as convenient as possible. In addition, there is an option of driving along Rublevo-Uspensky and Ilyinsky highways: this alternative helps to avoid traffic jams.
55.77724329131138,37.114663431213394