• ID 190477
  • complex Dom "Lavrushinsky"
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 6 bedrooms 328.1 m² item 190477

complex Dom "Lavrushinsky"
  • 1 294 560 000 ₽
  • 1 294 570 000 ₽
  • 3 945 626 /m²
  • 3 945 657 /m²
  • 18 179 725 $
  • 17 306 762 $
  • 55 410 $/m²
  • 52 749 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 6 bedrooms 328.1 m2 in complex Dom "Lavrushinsky"

• Total area
    328.1 m²
  • Living area
    99.2 m²
  • Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    7
  • Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Readiness
    Q4 2024
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    2
  • 1 294 560 000 ₽
  • 1 294 570 000 ₽
  • 3 945 626 /m²
  • 3 945 657 /m²
  • 18 179 725 $
  • 17 306 762 $
  • 55 410 $/m²
  • 52 749 $/m²

Details of the flats

Apartment with 6 bedrooms 328.1 m2 in complex Dom "Lavrushinsky" Balcony / loggia

Price Dynamics

1 294 560 000 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 23% in the last 17 months
17 306 628 $
The price in dollars has increased by 42% in the last 17 months
14 604 216 €
The price in euros has increased by 36% in the last 17 months
Apartment with 6 bedrooms 328.1 m2 in complex Dom "Lavrushinsky" Photo 2

About apartment

The apartment is offered “without finishing” in the Lavrushinsky residential complex. The house uses special construction technologies that allow you to turn each apartment into a soundproof capsule, so that complete silence reigns in them. A special spraying is applied to all windows, impenetrable for an external observer, on each floor of only two to four apartments. Lavrushinsky is a house without compromises, the largest yard-park with an area of ​​1.4 hectares with a fountain, a stream, a playg...

About complex

Dom "Lavrushinsky"

Location

There are panoramic, unfenced views of the Kremlin and other sights of the center of Moscow, including the Cathedral of Christ the Savior and St. Basil's Cathedral. A beautiful and prestigious location 1 kilometer from the Kremlin. There are two schools from the top 10 near the House: No. 57 and No. 179 - 10 minutes by car, the No. 1 school in Russia of the Higher School of Economics — 5 minutes on foot. Surrounded by many iconic city attractions: The Tretyakov Gallery, the Marfo-Mariinsky Monastery, Bolotnaya Square, Repinsky Square, the HES-2 museum and educational complex, Krasny Oktyabr, as well as the best walking areas in Moscow — Lavrushinsky, Pyatnitskaya, Bolshaya Ordynka, embankments. There is everything for a healthy and active lifestyle here — the embankments of the center of Moscow are more than 8 kilometers long: Muzeon, Gorky Park, Neskuchny Garden.