• ID 204718
  • complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 34.9 m² item 204718

complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • 16 462 352 ₽
  • 16 942 504 ₽
  • 471 701 /m²
  • 485 459 /m²
  • 232 025 $
  • 223 360 $
  • 6 649 $/m²
  • 6 400 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 34.9 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

• Total area
    34.9 m²
  • Floor
    32
  • Ceiling height
    2.7 m
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    8
  • 16 462 352 ₽
  • 16 942 504 ₽
  • 471 701 /m²
  • 485 459 /m²
  • 232 025 $
  • 223 360 $
  • 6 649 $/m²
  • 6 400 $/m²

Price Dynamics

16 462 352 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 19% in the last 12 months
227 539 $
The price in dollars has increased by 29% in the last 12 months
195 808 €
The price in euros has increased by 27% in the last 12 months
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 34.9 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

About apartment

The apartment in the Residential complex LEVEL South Portovaya is proposed. In the LEV LEVEL South Portovoy, over 20 layout options from compact studios of 17.1 sq.m7 are presented to two -level apartments at 117 sq.m., the possibility of redevelopment of the apartment. The height of the ceilings is up to 5.9 m, an increased number of windows, three types of finishes: black, White Box, ready -made. On 68 and 69 floors there will be two -level apartments, including with the second light and high ceil...

About complex

Level Yujnoportovaya

Location

The residential complex "LEVEL South Portovaya" is located in the Pechatniki area, in the immediate vicinity of the center. Nearby there are convenient TTK trips - 3 minutes, a garden ring - 13 minutes, as well as on Volgogradsky Prospekt, which you can quickly go out of town. The Kremlin will be able to get in a personal car for half an hour. The path to the Kozhukhovskaya metro station will take no more than 10 minutes on foot. MCC Dubrovka Lublin-Dmitrov line-a 20-minute walk. Public ground transport regularly runs through the streets.
55.705392560429985,37.69690570183948
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 34.9 m²