• ID 215169
  • complex Life Varshavskaya

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 37.42 m² item 215169

complex Life Varshavskaya
  • 20 567 828 ₽
  • 549 648 /m²
  • 289 889 $
  • 7 747 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 37.42 m2 in complex Life Varshavskaya

• Total area
    37.42 m²
  • Readiness
    Q1 2024
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    7
  • 20 567 828 ₽
  • 549 648 /m²
  • 289 889 $
  • 7 747 $/m²

Details of the flats

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 37.42 m2 in complex Life Varshavskaya Balcony / loggia

Price Dynamics

20 567 828 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 17% in the last 9 months
274 675 $
The price in dollars has increased by 21% in the last 9 months
234 319 €
The price in euros has increased by 22% in the last 9 months
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 37.42 m2 in complex Life Varshavskaya Photo 2

About apartment

It is proposed for sale an apartment in the Life Warsaw complex, located in the Moskvorech-Saburovo area. In the project, the internal infrastructure is thought out in detail: in the quarter three kindergartens, one school will be built, all the first floors will be given to commercial premises. The design was based on the idea of ​​a quarterly planning structure, widely used in large European cities. When buying an apartment, buyers can choose one of two styles of high -quality basic finish in dark...

About complex

Life Varshavskaya

Location

The LIFE-Varsavskaya residential complex, built primarily in two minutes from the Varshavskaya metro lobby, in foot and railway station Kolomenskaya station. You can get to the center of Moscow by car in 15 minutes. Convenient trips to the Warsaw and Kashirskoye Shosse allow you to easily and quickly get to anywhere in the city.
55.65230166123041,37.62883365154267
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 37.42 m²