• ID 223915
  • complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 47.3 m² item 223915

complex Level Yujnoportovaya
  • 20 628 997 ₽
  • 21 714 735 ₽
  • 436 131 /m²
  • 459 085 /m²
  • 291 411 $
  • 285 683 $
  • 6 161 $/m²
  • 6 040 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 47.3 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

• Total area
    47.3 m²
  • Floor
    11
  • Ceiling height
    2.85 m
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    11
  • 20 628 997 ₽
  • 21 714 735 ₽
  • 436 131 /m²
  • 459 085 /m²
  • 291 411 $
  • 285 683 $
  • 6 161 $/m²
  • 6 040 $/m²

Price Dynamics

20 628 997 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 5% in the last 5 months
271 960 $
The price in dollars has increased by 12% in the last 5 months
231 123 €
The price in euros has increased by 10% in the last 5 months
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 47.3 m2 in complex Level Yujnoportovaya

About apartment

The apartment in the Residential complex LEVEL South Portovaya is proposed. In the LEV LEVEL South Portovoy, over 20 layout options from compact studios of 17.1 sq.m7 are presented to two -level apartments at 117 sq.m., the possibility of redevelopment of the apartment. The height of the ceilings is up to 5.9 m, an increased number of windows, three types of finishes: black, White Box, ready -made. On 68 and 69 floors there will be two -level apartments, including with the second light and high ceil...

About complex

Level Yujnoportovaya

Location

The residential complex "LEVEL South Portovaya" is located in the Pechatniki area, in the immediate vicinity of the center. Nearby there are convenient TTK trips - 3 minutes, a garden ring - 13 minutes, as well as on Volgogradsky Prospekt, which you can quickly go out of town. The Kremlin will be able to get in a personal car for half an hour. The path to the Kozhukhovskaya metro station will take no more than 10 minutes on foot. MCC Dubrovka Lublin-Dmitrov line-a 20-minute walk. Public ground transport regularly runs through the streets.
55.705392560429985,37.69690570183948
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 47.3 m²