• ID 192678
  • complex LUZHNIKI COLLECTION

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 63 m² item 192678

complex LUZHNIKI COLLECTION
  • 107 345 000 ₽
  • 1 703 889 /m²
  • 1 505 697 $
  • 23 900 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 63 m2 in complex LUZHNIKI COLLECTION

• Total area
    63 m²
  • Living area
    14.1 m²
  • Floor
    15
  • Readiness
    Q4 2026
  • Decoration
    white box
  • Building number
    2
  • 107 345 000 ₽
  • 1 703 889 /m²
  • 1 505 697 $
  • 23 900 $/m²

Price Dynamics

107 345 000 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 11% in the last 15 months
1 372 874 $
The price in dollars has increased by 34% in the last 15 months
1 182 311 €
The price in euros has increased by 28% in the last 15 months
About complex

LUZHNIKI COLLECTION

Location

LUZHNIKI COLLECTION is located in one of the best districts of the capital – Khamovniki. There are several green areas in this area, such as the Neskuchny Garden and the park. By Mandelstam. Just a few minutes from the LUZHNIKI COLLECTION quarter, all the necessary infrastructure is located, residents will not have to spend a lot of time on the road for a comfortable life. The Sportivnaya metro station is just a 7-minute walk from the house. Available to motorists: TTK, Leninsky, Universitetskiy avenues, Berezhkovskaya and Frunzenskaya embankments.
55.71315227772931,37.57169079741289
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 63 m²