• ID 202078
  • complex Stories

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 67.1 m² item 202078

complex Stories
  • 52 115 961 ₽
  • 776 691 /m²
  • 731 874 $
  • 10 908 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 67.1 m2 in complex Stories

• Total area
    67.1 m²
  • Living area
    46.7 m²
  • Floor
    8
  • Readiness
    Q1 2026
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 52 115 961 ₽
  • 776 691 /m²
  • 731 874 $
  • 10 908 $/m²

Details of the flats

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 67.1 m2 in complex Stories Balcony / loggia

Price Dynamics

52 115 961 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 9% in the last 4 months
651 268 $
The price in dollars has increased by 15% in the last 4 months
556 145 €
The price in euros has increased by 10% in the last 4 months
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 67.1 m2 in complex Stories Photo 2

About apartment

An apartment is offered in the Residential complex Stories without decoration. The Residential complex Stories is in the prestigious area of ​​Ramenka 4 minutes from the Amineevskaya metro station. Options of apartments from studios to penthouses with an almost unlimited panoramic review. The area of ​​the apartments varies from 22.8 to 92.4 m2 Penthouses area from 80 to 140 sq.m. There are several parks next to the Residential complex, which favorably affects the environment and quality of life.

About complex

Stories

Location

Stories is located a 4-minute walk from Aminevskaya metro Station. Motorists will be able to get to the TTK in 15 minutes, to the Garden Ring in 20 minutes, and in 25 minutes they will be in the very center of the capital.
55.697832712153875,37.471138000619256
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 67.1 m²