• ID 208903
  • complex High Life
  • NEW
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 1 bedrooms 94.4 m² item 208903

complex High Life
  • 63 788 400 ₽
  • 99 828 000 ₽
  • 675 725 /m²
  • 1 057 500 /m²
  • 869 740 $
  • 1 334 455 $
  • 9 214 $/m²
  • 14 137 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 1 bedrooms 94.4 m2 in complex High Life

• Total area
    94.4 m²
  • Readiness
    Q1 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 63 788 400 ₽
  • 99 828 000 ₽
  • 675 725 /m²
  • 1 057 500 /m²
  • 869 740 $
  • 1 334 455 $
  • 9 214 $/m²
  • 14 137 $/m²

Price Dynamics

63 788 400 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 8% in the last 10 months
853 989 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 3% in the last 10 months
728 238 €
The price in euros has decreased by 6% in the last 10 months
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 94.4 m2 in complex High Life

About apartment

It is proposed for sale an apartment in the High Life complex, located in the Danilovsky district near the river embankment in Moscow. The project provides for the creation of a closed two-level courtyard-garden with hills and slopes soaring a pedestrian bridge, children's and sports grounds. For residents, their own infrastructure will be available: cinema, library, gym, massage room, coworking, private kindergarten.

About complex

High Life

Location

It will not have to be waited for a very long time, the commissioning of the first queue is scheduled for 2025, II - in 2026. With transport accessibility, everything is very good. Motorists will need literally a couple of minutes to go to the Garden Ring, and 8-10min to be on TTK, Warsaw Highway or Volgogradsky Prospekt. If on foot, then from the The residential complex "High Life" to M. Paveletskaya 10-12min. For cars there will be an underground parking for 783 places with cells for storing things and places for cycling.
55.7257615357825,37.645509481299094
Apartment with 1 bedrooms 94.4 m²