• ID 211250
  • complex Stories

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 131.4 m² item 211250

complex Stories
  • 127 195 200 ₽
  • 968 000 /m²
  • 1 786 224 $
  • 13 594 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 2 bedrooms 131.4 m2 in complex Stories

• Total area
    131.4 m²
  • Living area
    90.9 m²
  • Floor
    29
  • Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Readiness
    Q1 2026
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 127 195 200 ₽
  • 968 000 /m²
  • 1 786 224 $
  • 13 594 $/m²

Price Dynamics

127 195 200 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 9% in the last 6 months
1 618 569 $
The price in dollars has increased by 9% in the last 6 months
1 370 436 €
The price in euros has increased by 6% in the last 6 months
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 131.4 m2 in complex Stories

About apartment

An apartment is offered in the Residential complex Stories without decoration. The Residential complex Stories is in the prestigious area of ​​Ramenka 4 minutes from the Amineevskaya metro station. Options of apartments from studios to penthouses with an almost unlimited panoramic review. The area of ​​the apartments varies from 22.8 to 92.4 m2 Penthouses area from 80 to 140 sq.m. There are several parks next to the Residential complex, which favorably affects the environment and quality of life.

About complex

Stories

Location

Stories is located a 4-minute walk from Aminevskaya metro Station. Motorists will be able to get to the TTK in 15 minutes, to the Garden Ring in 20 minutes, and in 25 minutes they will be in the very center of the capital.
55.697832712153875,37.471138000619256
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 131.4 m²