• ID 200144
  • complex High Life
  • NEW
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 148.2 m² item 200144

complex High Life
  • 183 604 980 ₽
  • 190 585 200 ₽
  • 1 238 900 /m²
  • 1 286 000 /m²
  • 2 503 409 $
  • 2 428 812 $
  • 16 893 $/m²
  • 16 389 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 2 bedrooms 148.2 m2 in complex High Life

• Total area
    148.2 m²
  • Floor
    24
  • Rooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q1 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 183 604 980 ₽
  • 190 585 200 ₽
  • 1 238 900 /m²
  • 1 286 000 /m²
  • 2 503 409 $
  • 2 428 812 $
  • 16 893 $/m²
  • 16 389 $/m²

Price Dynamics

183 604 980 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 19% in the last 10 months
2 358 955 $
The price in dollars has increased by 29% in the last 10 months
2 027 965 €
The price in euros has increased by 24% in the last 10 months
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 148.2 m2 in complex High Life

About apartment

It is proposed for sale an apartment in the High Life complex, located in the Danilovsky district near the river embankment in Moscow. The project provides for the creation of a closed two-level courtyard-garden with hills and slopes soaring a pedestrian bridge, children's and sports grounds. For residents, their own infrastructure will be available: cinema, library, gym, massage room, coworking, private kindergarten.

About complex

High Life

Location

It will not have to be waited for a very long time, the commissioning of the first queue is scheduled for 2025, II - in 2026. With transport accessibility, everything is very good. Motorists will need literally a couple of minutes to go to the Garden Ring, and 8-10min to be on TTK, Warsaw Highway or Volgogradsky Prospekt. If on foot, then from the The residential complex "High Life" to M. Paveletskaya 10-12min. For cars there will be an underground parking for 783 places with cells for storing things and places for cycling.
55.7257615357825,37.645509481299094
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 148.2 m²