• ID 124712
  • complex Level Baumanskaya
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 76.4 m² item 124712

complex Level Baumanskaya
  • 56 189 811 ₽
  • 62 433 123 ₽
  • 735 469 /m²
  • 817 187 /m²
  • 793 752 $
  • 823 079 $
  • 10 390 $/m²
  • 10 774 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 2 bedrooms 76.4 m2 in complex Level Baumanskaya

• Total area
    76.4 m²
  • Floor
    21
  • Ceiling height
    6.3 m
  • Rooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    C
  • 56 189 811 ₽
  • 62 433 123 ₽
  • 735 469 /m²
  • 817 187 /m²
  • 793 752 $
  • 823 079 $
  • 10 390 $/m²
  • 10 774 $/m²

Price Dynamics

56 189 811 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 19% in the last 32 months
776 642 $
The price in dollars has increased by 38% in the last 32 months
668 336 €
The price in euros has increased by 33% in the last 32 months
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 76.4 m2 in complex Level Baumanskaya

About apartment

An apartment in the Residential complex LEVEL Baumanskaya is offered. Two metro stations at a 15 -minute on foot - Baumanskaya and Elektrosavodskaya. You can get through quiet courtyards or on the embankments of Yauza. In the residential complex, apartments of rare formats are presented: with an increased ceiling height of up to 6.3 m., With a window in the bathroom, layout with windows at once on three side of the world, as well as layout of the upper floors with the ability to install their own fi...

About complex

Level Baumanskaya

Location

Level Baumanskaya is located 15 minutes on foot from two metro stations - Baumanskaya and Elektrzavodskaya. In 2023, it is planned to open a new transport unit of the station "Electrosavodskaya" BCL and the Leningrad-Kazan station of the future diameter of the MCD-3. Motorists in 4 minutes will be able to get to TTK, 8 - to the Garden Ring, and after 15 minutes they will be in the very center of the capital.
55.77656939824589,37.694621801310866
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 76.4 m²