• ID 239759
  • complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"
  • NEW

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 90.7 m² item 239759

complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"
  • 298 480 000 ₽
  • 3 290 849 /m²
  • 4 045 114 $
  • 44 599 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 2 bedrooms 90.7 m2 in complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"

• Total area
    90.7 m²
  • Living area
    29.2 m²
  • Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q3 2027
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    3
  • 298 480 000 ₽
  • 3 290 849 /m²
  • 4 045 114 $
  • 44 599 $/m²

Details of the flats

Apartment with 2 bedrooms 90.7 m2 in complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya" Balcony / loggia

Location

The location is ideal for lovers of walking and a healthy lifestyle. Residents have direct access to the Moskva River, beyond which Gorky Park, Neskuchny Garden and Vorobyovy Gory are spread out — a total of 219 hectares of natural parks. There are jogging, hiking and cycling trails on the waterfront. The Luzhniki Sports Complex is located 2 kilometers away.
55.724591,37.584658
Apartment with 2 bedrooms 90.7 m²