• ID 219426
  • complex Pride

Apartment with 3 bedrooms 102.4 m² item 219426

complex Pride
  • 99 993 600 ₽
  • 976 500 /m²
  • 1 412 535 $
  • 13 795 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 3 bedrooms 102.4 m2 in complex Pride

• Total area
    102.4 m²
  • Floor
    15
  • Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Readiness
    Q4 2025
  • Decoration
    'Turnkey' without furniture
  • Building number
    10
  • 99 993 600 ₽
  • 976 500 /m²
  • 1 412 535 $
  • 13 795 $/m²

Price Dynamics

99 993 600 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 4% in the last 6 months
1 230 685 $
The price in dollars has increased by 7% in the last 6 months
1 072 043 €
The price in euros has increased by 9% in the last 6 months
Apartment with 3 bedrooms 102.4 m2 in complex Pride

About apartment

It is proposed for sale an apartment in the PRIDE complex, located in the Maryin Roshcha region. This project will implement the concept "City in the city". On the first floors there will be spacious lobby, reception zones, stroller. Residents of new buildings will be available for non -closing access, air conditioning and disinfection systems. On high floors, a view of the city opens.

About complex

Pride

Location

At a 12 -minute walk from the PRIDE The residential complex is the Savyolovskaya metro station. In the area there is also the Savyolovskaya station of the Bolshaya Koltsevaya line, the Maryina Roshcha metro station, the MCD-1 Savyolovskaya station and the Dmitpovskai MCD-2 station. Next to the The residential complex are the theaters "Shadow", "Satycone", the theater of the Russian army, the Jewish museum and the center of tolerance, several centers of creativity, the gymnasium, the private medical center "Moscow Clinic". You can go for purchases in ”, shopping centers“ Raikin Plaza ”,“ Savelovsky ”, network and non -net grocery stores, which are a lot in the region, the road will not take more than 10 minutes to them.
55.798338,37.601744
Apartment with 3 bedrooms 102.4 m²