• ID 178989
  • complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"

Apartment with 4 bedrooms 270.7 m² item 178989

complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"
  • 1 226 140 000 ₽
  • 4 529 516 /m²
  • 17 198 700 $
  • 63 535 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 4 bedrooms 270.7 m2 in complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya"

• Total area
    270.7 m²
  • Living area
    77.6 m²
  • Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Readiness
    Q3 2027
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 1 226 140 000 ₽
  • 4 529 516 /m²
  • 17 198 700 $
  • 63 535 $/m²

Details of the flats

Apartment with 4 bedrooms 270.7 m2 in complex Elite club quarter "Frunzenskaya Naberezhnaya" Penthouse

Price Dynamics

1 226 140 000 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 3% in the last 16 months
16 391 940 $
The price in dollars has increased by 29% in the last 16 months
13 832 355 €
The price in euros has increased by 21% in the last 16 months

Location

The location is ideal for lovers of walking and a healthy lifestyle. Residents have direct access to the Moskva River, beyond which Gorky Park, Neskuchny Garden and Vorobyovy Gory are spread out — a total of 219 hectares of natural parks. There are jogging, hiking and cycling trails on the waterfront. The Luzhniki Sports Complex is located 2 kilometers away.
55.724591,37.584658
Apartment with 4 bedrooms 270.7 m²