• ID 223610
  • complex Klubnyy dom Chistyye Prudy
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 6 bedrooms 291.2 m² item 223610

complex Klubnyy dom Chistyye Prudy
  • 724 450 000 ₽
  • 726 550 000 ₽
  • 2 487 809 /m²
  • 2 495 021 /m²
  • 10 161 644 $
  • 9 402 306 $
  • 34 896 $/m²
  • 32 289 $/m²
Layout picture Apartment with 6 bedrooms 291.2 m2 in complex Klubnyy dom Chistyye Prudy

• Total area
    291.2 m²
  • Living area
    142.7 m²
  • Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    7
  • Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    7
  • Readiness
    Q2 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 724 450 000 ₽
  • 726 550 000 ₽
  • 2 487 809 /m²
  • 2 495 021 /m²
  • 10 161 644 $
  • 9 402 306 $
  • 34 896 $/m²
  • 32 289 $/m²

Price Dynamics

724 450 000 ₽
The price in rubles has increased by 11% in the last 3 months
9 375 130 $
The price in dollars has increased by 15% in the last 3 months
7 935 135 €
The price in euros has increased by 13% in the last 3 months
About complex

Klubnyy dom Chistyye Prudy

Location

There are 3 theaters nearby: Sovremennik, Oleg Tabakov and Et cetera, a marine aquarium, children's and adult polyclinics, schools and kindergartens, the Lyceum of the Higher School of Economics, there is no shortage of shops, cafes and restaurants. The Chistye Prudy Club House is located in a historic 7-storey mansion built in 1913. The location of the house offers leisurely walks along the old cozy Moscow alleys with a necklace of classic estates of the XVIII–XIX centuries and green boulevards. This is one of the most romantic and prestigious places in the capital.
55.76170088337723,37.6415441035897
Apartment with 6 bedrooms 291.2 m²