• ID 207512
  • complex Level Akademicheskaya
  • Price reduced

Apartment with 7 bedrooms 220.8 m² item 207512

complex Level Akademicheskaya
  • 154 988 403 ₽
  • 161 690 236 ₽
  • 701 940 /m²
  • 732 293 /m²
  • 2 173 977 $
  • 2 131 621 $
  • 9 846 $/m²
  • 9 655 $/m²
Photos are not available
AN ERROR HAS OCCURRED WHILE LOADING PHOTOS
To view photos, try reload the page or write in a support service and we'll send you photos of this object.

• Total area
    220.8 m²
  • Floor
    17
  • Ceiling height
    6.62 m
  • Rooms
    8
  • Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    7
  • Readiness
    Q3 2025
  • Decoration
    shell&core
  • Building number
    1
  • 154 988 403 ₽
  • 161 690 236 ₽
  • 701 940 /m²
  • 732 293 /m²
  • 2 173 977 $
  • 2 131 621 $
  • 9 846 $/m²
  • 9 655 $/m²

Price Dynamics

154 988 403 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 16% in the last 12 months
2 142 213 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 7% in the last 12 months
1 843 472 €
The price in euros has decreased by 10% in the last 12 months
Apartment with 7 bedrooms 220.8 m2 in complex Level Akademicheskaya

About apartment

Apartments are offered apartments in the Residential complex Academic. This complex is located in the south-west of Moscow in 1 minute from the Academic metro station and 4 minutes from TTK. Due to the concentration of large universities and research centers, a real science city was formed here at one time. In the LEVL LEVEL Academic Residential complex there are rare layouts of apartments: trilateral layouts, with a window in the bathroom and with a personal patio, where you can gather with a famil...

About complex

Level Akademicheskaya

Location

The house has an excellent location, which is its unique advantage. Here, developed infrastructure is combined with the landscape corner. The nearest metro station "Akademicheskaya" is in a minute of walking. Convenient travel to TTK and Garden Ring in 4 and 8 minutes will allow you to get to anywhere in the capital.
55.68749486155884,37.572457965702625
Apartment with 7 bedrooms 220.8 m²