• ID 8938
  • complex Al Barari Views
  • Price reduced

1-rooms flat 37.9 m² item 8938

complex Al Barari Views
  • 15 418 731 ₽
  • 21 882 185 ₽
  • 406 783 /m²
  • 577 242 /m²
  • 216 528 $
  • 868 320 $
  • 5 716 $/m²
  • 6 244 $/m²
  • 795 198 AED
  • 20 980 AED/m²
  • 22 906 AED/m²
Layout picture 1-rooms flat 37.9 m2 in complex Al Barari Views

• Total area
    37.9 m²
  • Floor
    26
  • Readiness
    Q1 2027
  • 15 418 731 ₽
  • 21 882 185 ₽
  • 406 783 /m²
  • 577 242 /m²
  • 216 528 $
  • 868 320 $
  • 5 716 $/m²
  • 6 244 $/m²
  • 795 198 AED
  • 20 980 AED/m²
  • 22 906 AED/m²

Price Dynamics

19 821 981 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 9%
216 528 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 8%
795 198 AED
The price in dirhams has decreased by 8%
About complex

Al Barari Views

Location

Strategically located in Majan, Samana Barari Views provides easy access to key areas in Dubai, making daily life convenient and enjoyable. This development harmoniously blends urban living with tranquility, creating a dynamic community surrounded by schools, shopping centers, and entertainment hubs. Al Barari, the area in which it is situated, is known for its lush green landscapes and serene environment, offering a tranquil escape from the city's bustling pace. Residents can enjoy the convenience of city life while immersing themselves in the calming oasis of this location.
25.097061558735316,55.314296578584575