• ID 12754
  • complex Al Barari Views
  • Price reduced

1-rooms flat 39.8 m² item 12754

complex Al Barari Views
  • 15 725 574 ₽
  • 22 195 439 ₽
  • 395 513 /m²
  • 558 168 /m²
  • 220 837 $
  • 885 600 $
  • 5 555 $/m²
  • 6 071 $/m²
  • 811 023 AED
  • 20 398 AED/m²
  • 22 271 AED/m²
Layout picture 1-rooms flat 39.8 m2 in complex Al Barari Views

• Total area
    39.8 m²
  • Floor
    23
  • Readiness
    Q1 2027
  • 15 725 574 ₽
  • 22 195 439 ₽
  • 395 513 /m²
  • 558 168 /m²
  • 220 837 $
  • 885 600 $
  • 5 555 $/m²
  • 6 071 $/m²
  • 811 023 AED
  • 20 398 AED/m²
  • 22 271 AED/m²

Price Dynamics

20 216 452 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 9%
220 837 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 8%
811 023 AED
The price in dirhams has decreased by 8%
About complex

Al Barari Views

Location

Strategically located in Majan, Samana Barari Views provides easy access to key areas in Dubai, making daily life convenient and enjoyable. This development harmoniously blends urban living with tranquility, creating a dynamic community surrounded by schools, shopping centers, and entertainment hubs. Al Barari, the area in which it is situated, is known for its lush green landscapes and serene environment, offering a tranquil escape from the city's bustling pace. Residents can enjoy the convenience of city life while immersing themselves in the calming oasis of this location.
25.097061558735316,55.314296578584575