• ID 7421
  • complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1
  • Price reduced

1-rooms flat 79.5 m² item 7421

complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1
  • 30 415 070 ₽
  • 38 339 332 ₽
  • 382 381 /m²
  • 482 055 /m²
  • 415 919 $
  • 1 557 256 $
  • 5 232 $/m²
  • 5 339 $/m²
  • 1 527 459 AED
  • 19 203 AED/m²
  • 19 580 AED/m²
Layout picture 1-rooms flat 79.5 m2 in complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1

• Total area
    79.5 m²
  • Readiness
    Q3 2026
  • 30 415 070 ₽
  • 38 339 332 ₽
  • 382 381 /m²
  • 482 055 /m²
  • 415 919 $
  • 1 557 256 $
  • 5 232 $/m²
  • 5 339 $/m²
  • 1 527 459 AED
  • 19 203 AED/m²
  • 19 580 AED/m²

Price Dynamics

37 717 240 ₽
The price in rubles has decreased by 2% in the last 1 months
415 919 $
The price in dollars has decreased by 2% in the last 1 months
1 527 459 AED
The price in dirhams has decreased by 2% in the last 1 months

Location

Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Al Furjan, Trussardi Residences offers a family-friendly environment with easy access to major highways. Its prime location places it in close proximity to popular landmarks such as Dubai Marina, Bluewaters, and Palm Jumeirah, making it a highly sought-after destination for those looking for a modern and well-connected community in the heart of Dubai. With its excellent accessibility, including a 1-minute walking proximity to the metro, and stunning views overlooking the Dubai skyline amidst a community of low-rise apartments and villas, Trussardi Residences presents an exceptional living experience.
25.03510615888482,55.143277902078275