• ID 7416
  • complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1

1-rooms flat 94.2 m² item 7416

complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1
  • 29 760 376 ₽
  • 315 935 /m²
  • 406 966 $
  • 4 328 $/m²
  • 1 494 580 AED
  • 15 867 AED/m²
Layout picture 1-rooms flat 94.2 m2 in complex Trussardi Residences Phase 1

• Total area
    94.2 m²
  • Floor
    3
  • Readiness
    Q3 2026
  • 29 760 376 ₽
  • 315 935 /m²
  • 406 966 $
  • 4 328 $/m²
  • 1 494 580 AED
  • 15 867 AED/m²

Location

Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Al Furjan, Trussardi Residences offers a family-friendly environment with easy access to major highways. Its prime location places it in close proximity to popular landmarks such as Dubai Marina, Bluewaters, and Palm Jumeirah, making it a highly sought-after destination for those looking for a modern and well-connected community in the heart of Dubai. With its excellent accessibility, including a 1-minute walking proximity to the metro, and stunning views overlooking the Dubai skyline amidst a community of low-rise apartments and villas, Trussardi Residences presents an exceptional living experience.
25.03510615888482,55.143277902078275